Leitungsteam

Leiterfoti min 1 

image024

 

Gusano (Dominik Achermann)

Scharleiter, GL Fabricius

 

 

 

 

 

 

image036

 

Tausi (Matthias Achermann)

GL Hydra

IMG 6140

 

Ewerel (Basli Lustenberger)

GL Kandis 19

image027

 

Borga (Martin Affentranger)

GL Orca

image014

 

Sobrio (Luzi Aregger)

Sola 19, GL Simorgh

image012

 

Basah (Dominik Arnet)

Homepage, Lagerfilm 19, GL Orca

image017

 

Klit (Lukas Beutler)

Mat Mag, GL Simorgh

image026

 

Bauke (David Birrer)

Jassturnier OK, Kontakt Clairongarde, GL Fabricius

image030

 

Stobi (Lukas Birrer)

Sola 19, Mat Mag, Kleider, Liederbüchlein, GL Korona

image004

 

 Solo (Philipp Birrer)

 Mat Chef, GL Steinadler

image015

 

 Gliss (Lorenz Brunner)

 Osterfeuer, GL Korona

image037

 

 Avis (Adrian Büchler)

 Liederbüchlein, GL Hydra

image029

 

 Terra (Lukas Burri)

 Sola 19, GL Hydra

image035

 

 Hosti (Reto Burri)

 Präses

IMG 6137

 

 

Drevo (Lukas Christen)

 GL Kandis 19

image009

 

 

Bosco(Cyril Estermann)

Brötliplatz, Baumstellen, GL Hydra

image033

 

 

Panto (Marcel Häller)

GL Korona

IMG 6139

 

 

Pullo (Raphael Häller)

GL Kandis 19

image031

 

Tok (Roger Häller)

 Roter Faden, Volia, Filmshow, Liederbüchlein, GL Fabricius

image018

 

 Gryff (Sandro Häller)

 Sola 19, Träff 14, Lebensmittelsammlung, GL Asgaro

image013

 

 Sid (Marius Hodel)

 Kleider, GL Simorgh

IMG 6142

 

Estro (Marvin Huber)

GL Kandis 19

IMG 6141

 

Weldi (Kevin Jost)

GL Kandis 19

image011

 

 Punti (Nathan Kaufmann)

 Aktuar, GL Orthos

image022

 

 Dobre (Aaron Kopp)

 Sola 19, DBB, Lagerfilm, GL Steinadler

image005

 

 Tiko (Elias Künzli)

 Scharleiter, J + S Chef, GL Fabricius

IMG 6136

 

Ranti (Martin Lampart)

GL Kandis 19

image025

 

 Blaco (Maurus Lampart)

 Roter Faden, GL Steinadler

image032

 

 Gibu (Valentin Lampart)

 Jassturnier OK, GL Hydra

image023

 

 Büse (Pascal Mathis)

 Rekken, Revisor, Sola 18, Liederbüchlein, GL Korona

image007

 

Kat (Sandro Müller) 

Träff 14, Mat Mag, GL Orca

image020

 

 Paca (Robin Murer)

 Lebensmittelsammlung, GL Orthos

image008

 

Popeye (Adrian Portmann)

Jassturnier OK, Brötliplatz, Baumstellen, Lagerfilm 19, GL Fabricius

image019

 

 Raspi (Andreas Redzic)

 Pfareirat, GL Asgaro

image028

 

 Lux (Elias Steiner)

 Fotograf, GL Steinadler

image010

 

 Chesti (Ramon Steiner)

 DBB, GL Orca

image003

 

 Garfi (Nils Suppiger)

 Scharanlass, GL Asgaro

image002

 

 Snuru (Samuel Wandeler)

 Filmshow, Fotograf, GL Orthos

image016

 

Vujo (Josua Weingartner) 

Jassturnier OK, GL Korona

image021

 

 Hozo (Dario Ziswiler)

 Homepage,GL Asgaro

image034

 

 Schako (Fabian Ziswiler)

 Homepage, Samichlauskomitee, GL Asgaro

image006

 

 Reko (Luca Ziswiler)

 Revisor, Skitag, Jassturnier OK, GL Orthos

image001

 

 Bawi (Sandro Ziswiler)

 Kassier, GL Simorgh